3 bedroom Villas for sale in Mesca, page 5

107 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW Early Deliver Standalone Villa for sale !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    131,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,277,000 EGP

    Seaview Single Family Home WITHOUT DP Up to 8 Yrs!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    141,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LAST ONE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW TWIN VILLA _ DELIVERY WITHIN 1 YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    villa overlooking the sea, with net garden 300 m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Lagoon View | Bahary – Mesca

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    109,677 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    39,405,600 EGP

    Elegant 3 BR villa with sea view in Mesca 1

    Beyoot logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    216,514 EGP/sqm