3 bedroom Villas for sale in North Bay

19 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    86,455,000 EGP

    Type A Villa Open Lagoon For Sale In North Bay

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    352,877 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Prime Villa Direct Sea Lagoon Limited Type @Gouna

    Apart Real estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    440,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    96,392,293 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone in Gouna Direct on Lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    244 sqm

    395,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW LARGE VILLA 10%DP IN RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Most Unique Sea View Loft @Gouna Direct Sea Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    255,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer In New ElGouna 0% Dp Over 8Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    99,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    86,149,000 EGP

    Premium beach front villa Ready to move in today!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    351,628 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,273,344 EGP

    Direct Beachfront Villa Premium design , Occupied!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    348,054 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    85,091,000 EGP

    Exclusive 3 BR villa with Lagoon view in North Bay

    Beyoot logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    347,310 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    101,097,500 EGP

    Gouna North bay 3 bedrooms standalone villa type

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    6

    245 sqm

    412,642 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    52,591,500 EGP

    Gouna North bay 3 bedrooms fully finished loft

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    278,261 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    86,050,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Standalone Villa in North Bay | Prime

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    366,170 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    86,050,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Standalone Villa in North Bay | Prime

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    366,170 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    86,050,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Standalone Villa in North Bay | Prime

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    366,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,922,120 EGP

    Villa North Bay Gouna dream very nice location

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    194 sqm

    257,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,398,022 EGP

    Amazing Villa North Bay Gouna Very Prime Location

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    182 sqm

    276,912 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Villa North Bay Gouna Very Prime Location

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    182 sqm

    285,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    78,448,000 EGP

    Elegant Standalone villa with premium lagoon views

    Beyoot logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    333,821 EGP/sqm