3 bedroom Properties for sale in Makadi Orascom Resort

336 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    15,870,000 EGP

    Twin House at Makadi | With Prime Location |

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    150 sqm

    105,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,045,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms with Roof at Makadi heights ( Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    107 sqm

    75,186 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle - Fully furnished - SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,458,000 EGP

    Penthouse at Makadi Sea View | Ready to move |

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    56,634 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST CHALET 3BR SEA VIEW _FULLY FINISHED_UP 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1stRow Villa DoubleView 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Duplex Sea+Lagoon View 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 1stRow 3BR Villa Prime View 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    With 0% DP!! Own Sea View Chalet at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    91,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    OWN LAST PRIME SEAVIEW CHALET 3BED , LOWEST PRICE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    78,333 EGP/sqm

  • Siyal Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    22,695,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 15

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    140 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    OWN NOW CHALET 3BED SEA, LAGOON VIEW , LAST UNIT .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    105,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,600,000 EGP

    DON'T MISS-LOWEST PRICE TOWNHOUSE-MAKADI FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    105,681 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,600,000 EGP

    DON'T MISS-LOWEST PRICE CHALET IN MAKADI FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    126 sqm

    123,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,700,000 EGP

    for sale double view lagon chalet in makadi up 8yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    112,142 EGP/sqm

  • DUA In Makadi

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    0%DP|Sea view fully finished penthouse | new gouna

    Realm Properties logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    18,626,400 EGP

    0%DP |luxurious twinhouse with panoramic view

    Realm Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    120,170 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    125 sqm

    106,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,130,000 EGP

    Exceptional finishing, hotel-style service 30% dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    8,248 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Ground Floor with Private Garden

    HPK logo image

3

    3

    126 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • Aden

    Launch price:

    20,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Furnished Ready To Move Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ready to Move 3BR Chalet in makadi.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,700,000 EGP

    lowest price prime chalet for sale in makadi 0%dp.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    92,352 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    townhouse Ready to Move Furnished in makadi height

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    61,702 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Twin House Resale In Makadi RTM Over 4 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    4

    153 sqm

    65,359 EGP/sqm