3 bedroom Properties for sale in Swan Lake Gouna, page 3

78 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment _ Direct Lagoon view _ 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    165,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Near The Beach _ Over 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    164,748 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,900,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    149,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    165,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Chalet Direct on Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    156,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    27,982,500 EGP

    Hot offer Penthouse Resale Swan Lake Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    124,366 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,900,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    149,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    chalet fully.f with AC's early delivery in Gouna

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    139 sqm

    215,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BR First Row with ZERO% Down Payment !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    135 sqm

    128,148 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,800,000 EGP

    3-BEDS Apartment For Sale Near Beach _ Only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    164,028 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,800,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    148,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Hassan Allam Elgouna full lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT + GARDEN _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    165,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Fully Furnished Ready To Move for sale

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    173,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    33,600,000 EGP

    3BR Ground Floor Apt | Private Garden | El Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    254,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,600,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment | Lagoon View | El Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    198,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Penthouse | Roof Terrace | Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    247,096 EGP/sqm