3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Safaga, page 2

46 properties
  • 12

    Penthouse

    25,900,000 EGP

    Soma bay fully finished 185m 3 bedrooms penthouse

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse -Fully Sea View-30% DIS-IN SOMA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    12,658,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN CHALET PANORAMIC SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    47,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Bay west-penthouse-3bedrooms fully finished

    Premises logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    76,023 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 3BR Penthouse Sea View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    19,920,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Penthouse in Blanca Gardens2 SomaBay

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    188 sqm

    105,957 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    20,900,000 EGP

    Own Fully Finished Penthouse & Sea View with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    26,400,000 EGP

    Enjoy luxury and tranquility on the Red Sea

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    140,425 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    25,900,000 EGP

    Own Your Spacious Penthouse

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    20,720,000 EGP

    Disc. 20% Sea View Penthouse In Soma Bay Hurghada

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own Penthouse Roof Open Golf & Sea View Soma Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Last luxury large 3 bed sea view | over 7 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    20,720,000 EGP

    Sea View Penthouse In Soma Bay Hurghada Red Sea

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    110,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    16,400,000 EGP

    Limited Penthouse Sea & Golf View Fully Finished

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    88,648 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    13,600,000 EGP

    BAYWEST-SOMABAY-PENTHOUSE-

    Premises logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    79,532 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    17,426,000 EGP

    Sea View Penthouse Bay West Valley 171 meters

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    101,906 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    3BR Penthouse For Sale-Lowest Price-Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    86,486 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse overlooking Lagoon & Golf - Steps to Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    107,894 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    26,400,000 EGP

    Luxurious 3-BR Penthouse for Sale – Blanca Garden

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    23,900,000 EGP

    Luxurious 3-BR Penthouse for Sale – Blanca Garden

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    129,891 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    25,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Blanca Gardens 2 In Soma Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    140,760 EGP/sqm

1