3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Biscay Somabay

3 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    6,670,000 EGP

    3BD Delivery Soon Installments up to 8 Year DP 10%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Biscay Somabay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    95 sqm

    70,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,180,000 EGP

    Lowest price158 m², 3-bed,Finished View Sea+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Biscay Somabay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    20,126 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    finished Apt.112m+90m garden sea view+ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Biscay Somabay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    27,678 EGP/sqm