3 bedroom Apartments for sale in ARC of Soma

10 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET IN SOMABAY5%DP ONLY SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3BR APART DIRECT LAGOON-FINISHED-5%ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    FINISHED 3BR GOLF AND LAGOON VIEW WITH 5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    |WITH ONLY 5% DP| OWN CHALET FULL SEA | GULF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    SECOND ROW SEAVIEW Chalet With 5% DP ONLY SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • Arc of Soma

    Launch price:

    24,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,ARC of Soma

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    GARDEN CHALET LOWEST PRICE IN SOMA LIMITED UNITS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    116,417 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    |WITH ONLY 5% DP| OWN CHALET FULL SEA | GULF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    27,900,000 EGP

    Lagoon Grand Cabana – Arc of Soma Bay | 151 m²

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    184,768 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    38,000,000 EGP

    Grand Suite 3-Bedroom at Arc of Soma Bay-Sea View

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    251,655 EGP/sqm