2 bedroom Properties for sale in White Villas

Looks like all homes in White Villas, Hurghada, El Gouna are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,350,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Finished For Sale in Makadi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,237,500 EGP

    Invest in 2BR 105 sqm prime Magawish spot

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Lagoon View – Makadi Heights

    HPK logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,897,620 EGP

    96m apartment Trevana wider calm living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    51,016 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR With 37M Garden - Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    11,230,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Finished Sea View Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    83,185 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    two bedrooms 100 SQM with furniture

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,054,850 EGP

    Direct pool view in a 101m, 2BR apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    69,850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,700,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof - Modern Villa with Panoramic View

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,420,337 EGP

    Veranda. Sahl Hasheesh in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    83,362 EGP/sqm