2 bedroom Properties for sale in Swan Lake Gouna, page 4

88 properties
  • 16

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR Finished With ACs Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    217,391 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 2 BR Lagoon View ACs Over 6Y

    Towers Map logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    217,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    2 BR Chalet Lagoon View Finished ACs Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    217,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea view Chalet Finished in Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    172,173 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    24,700,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Chalet 2 Beds_old price in @GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    158,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Chalet 2 Beds_old price in @GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    165,217 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,700,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury PENTHOUSE 2 Beds_old price in @GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    133,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer | Chalet Direct On Lagoon | R.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,700,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Apartment | Lagoon View | El Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    223,478 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Modern 2BR Apartment in Swan Lake El Gouna, Encore

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    194,915 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Gouna PRIME VIEW LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    176,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    CHALET 5% PAY EARLY DELIVERY |SEA VIEW OVER 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    145,161 EGP/sqm