2 bedroom Properties for sale in Swan Lake Gouna

88 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    lowest price finished chalet swanlake gouna 5%dp .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    191,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    2 BEDS APARTMENT _ OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ OVER 7 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    147,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,344,000 EGP

    Free accommodation in El Gouna until the handover

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    131,806 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet On Lagoon | 2.5M Down Payment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    5,900,000 EGP

    Chalet in the heart of El Gouna, 10 minutes from t

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    57,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,344,000 EGP

    Free accommodation in El Gouna until the handover

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    127,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,670,000 EGP

    Free accommodation until you receive your chalet

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    45,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,580,000 EGP

    28% Cash Discount with ACs + Kitchen in Swan Lake

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    22,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,075,000 EGP

    A stunning chalet with a lagoon view, fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    2 BEDS APARTMENT | NEAR BEACH | EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    147,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    for sale lagoon chalet in swan lake el gouna /6yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    204,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,830,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Chalet in Al Gouna By HA Dev.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    22,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,135,000 EGP

    Hotel Finishing Chalet Direct View Crystal Lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    9,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Swan Lake El Gouna. 5% Dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    11,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Swan Lake El Gouna Dp 5%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    11,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,675,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet, fully finished (air conditioni

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    55,637 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,830,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden (finished) by Hass

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    22,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,300,000 EGP

    Hassan Allam launches the most powerful new stage

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    159,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,135,000 EGP

    Hotel Finishing Ch 2BR Direct Crystal Lagoon View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    9,080 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR Finished With ACs Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    217,391 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Hot an opportunity Chalet 2 R Finished Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    217,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,270,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale w/ ACs& Kitchen in Swan Lake Gouna

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    22,254 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    sea view VIP Finished+AC's Chalet prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm