2 bedroom Apartments for sale in New Marina

4 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Marina view apartment for sale in New Marina Gouna

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    218,978 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,500,000 EGP

    2-Bedrooms Marina View For Sale In New Marina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    237,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,600,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment 2-Bedrooms In New Marina Gouna.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    286,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,360,000 EGP

    2 BR Apartment Marina View In New Marina For Sale

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    182,400 EGP/sqm