2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Arabia Area, page 7

164 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,508,400 EGP

    85 sqm Spacious Two-Bedroom Apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    53,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,978,000 EGP

    72 sqm Pool View Apartment with Two Bedrooms

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,978,000 EGP

    72 sqm Two-Bedroom Apartment – Practical Design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,978,000 EGP

    72 sqm Two-Bedroom Apartment – Practical Design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,508,400 EGP

    85 sqm Two-Bedroom Apartment – Elegant Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    53,040 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,508,400 EGP

    85 sqm Two-Bedroom Apartment – Elegant Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    53,040 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,720,560 EGP

    89 sqm Spacious Two-Bedroom Apartment – Open View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    53,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,508,400 EGP

    85 sqm Premium 2 Bedroom Apartment Luxury Feeling

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    53,040 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,978,000 EGP

    "La Mora Elegance: Poolside 2-Bedroom apartment"

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,476,737 EGP

    Live by the Red Sea: Modern 2BR with Resort Views

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    74,445 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,398,240 EGP

    Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment in La Mora Arbia

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    49,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,978,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment with Private Garden ,Pool View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,954,177 EGP

    Your Dream Beach Home in Hurghada – Move in Today!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    79,389 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,327,846 EGP

    Your Slice of Paradise Awaits at Storia del Mare!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    74,445 EGP/sqm