1 bedroom Properties for sale in Scandic Resort, page 2

40 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,331,764 EGP

    Own now in Arabia unit 98 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    85,018 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,439,141 EGP

    84m apartment for sale Scandic modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    88,561 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,439,141 EGP

    Book 84m apartment Scandic prime near sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    88,561 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,439,141 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Scandic

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    88,561 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,791,740 EGP

    1 Bedroom Sea View | Scandic

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    90,410 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,089,091 EGP

    City & Seaview ready to move 1 bedroom apartment!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    82,541 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,089,091 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 98 SqM in Scandic hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    82,541 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,593,046 EGP

    Immediate Delivery | Sea Front 1BR – Arabia, Hurgh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    95,930 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,626,446 EGP

    Ready 52 m² sea-view studio, 30% down payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    88,970 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Sea view higher floor 1 bed for sale in Scandic

    My Real Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    80,655 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,067,832 EGP

    79 SQM 1 Bedroom Apartment in Scandic Resort Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    76,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,608,211 EGP

    75 SQM 1 Bedroom Apartment in Scandic Resort Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    74,776 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Scandic Resort

    My Real Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    71,311 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,014,047 EGP

    1 Bedroom side Sea View | Scandic

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    83,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,905 EGP

    Own your beachfront home in the heart of Hurghada!

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    67,286 EGP/sqm

1