1 bedroom Chalets for sale in Makadi Resort

6 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    481,950 EGP

    Finished+Kitchen+Toilet-8M Cash or Pay 481K DP

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    6,024 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    Last Chalet Makadi No Down or 950K Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    15,573 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,765,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet Direct on Lagoon | Down Payment 1,9M

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    63,514 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet in makadi heights direct on lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    87,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Garden for Sale – Makadi Height

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    51,492 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale – *Stella Makadi Resort*

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm