1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sahl Hasheesh

374 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,985,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Pool View Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,383 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,495,000 EGP

    Red Hills Installment – 6 Years 5% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    68,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,769,000 EGP

    Cala Sahl Hasheesh 0% Down Payment + 5% Discount

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    58,158 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Veranda - Chalet 1 BR Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Veranda Chalet 1Bedroom Fully Finished Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • Edelma Resort

    Launch price:

    3,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Anchor - Real Estate Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Edelma

• 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Finished Installment 6Years In Veranda

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet in Veranda with Pool View - Finished

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 Bedroom Fully Finished Installment 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,310,177 EGP

    97m apartment with private garden and lagoon view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    95,981 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    1 BED APARTMENT | NEAR LAGOON | EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    83,561 EGP/sqm

  • Cala

    Launch price:

    5,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Capital Link Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Cala

• 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 1BR with Pool View - Fully Finished

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,836,111 EGP

    Save 2.2M EGP with Cash! | 1BR Cala Sahl Hasheesh

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    58,976 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,985,098 EGP

    Luxurious 73 sqm Veranda Sahl Hasheesh | 15% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Elegant Furnished Apartment in Tawaia –

    HPK logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    83,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,960,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 80 sqm near sea and Old Town

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    99,500 EGP/sqm

  • Hawaii Resort

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Edar Sea View Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh

• 12

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Book studio 80 sqm with smart practical layout

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    98,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,080,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 78 sqm with flexible spaces

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    103,589 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 80 sqm at prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    98,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,960,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 77 sqm with pool view in Sahl

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    103,376 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,960,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 80 sqm surrounded by pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    99,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 71 sqm at best price in Sahl

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    128,169 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,220,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 81 sqm with full amenities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    101,481 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,170,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 78 sqm with pool view in Sahl

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    104,743 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,080,000 EGP

    Book 2BR 78 sqm and live luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    103,589 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,768,813 EGP

    1BR Sea view Apartment Sahl Hasheesh Hurghada 77K€

    Premium

    Knight properties logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    57,455 EGP/sqm