Properties for sale in Rawd El Farag

Looks like all homes in Rawd El Farag, Shobra Al Khaimah are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس "سوبر لوكس" للبيع - شارع شهاب الدين خفاجة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Shehab Al Din Khafaga St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 130m Apartment for Sale in Al Marasem

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    71,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale resale finished in Cairo Festival

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    380 sqm

    171,052 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Luxury 185m Apartment on Thawra St.

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    41,621 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound, -Apartment 131 sq --Landscape

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone for sale near AUC Fully finished

    Remax Today logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    380 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    645,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden Double View DP 645.000 next Mivida

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    3,146 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك التجمع شارع التسعين الشمالي

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground monthly installment 11,000+12%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,414,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Installments – Noor City (Model

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    65,880 EGP/sqm