Properties for sale in Obour City, page 8

612 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,640,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة راقية 160م بإطلالة مميزة على ملعب الجولف

    Al Mushir Abu Ghazaleh St., Golf City, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي305م بحديقة خاصة550م استلام فوري جولف سيتي

    Al Mushir Abu Ghazaleh St., Golf City, Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    3

    305 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR UNIT IN COMPOUND JAZEEL IN OBOUR

    Feeds logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    19,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,567,076 EGP

    OWN YOUR UNIT IN LAGONZA COMPOUND IN OBOUR

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    19,447 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,599,550 EGP

    own your unit in obour compound MIRISSA

    Feeds logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    22,218 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,715,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند جاردينيا تاون بالعبور 155متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    23,967 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    الدوبلكس هيغير حياتك 400م بفيلات الخامس متصالح

    Location Real estate' logo image

    5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    اسكن بفيلات الحي السادس 200م هاي لوكس بالفرش

    Location Real estate' logo image

    6th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Obour City – Sixth District

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Imam Malik St., 6th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Obour City375sqm–Sixth District

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Imam Malik St., 6th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    3

    375 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,079,000 EGP

    كمبوند جزيل مساحه 110متر بالعبور الجديده موقع مميز

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    18,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 300m sale at Obour City, Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Qatr Al Nada St., 9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    فيلا تشطيب سوبر لوكس موقع مميز بافضل سعر

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Golf City, Obour City, Qalyubia

    6

    4

    1,200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,711,217 EGP

    شقة للبيع O-PAL Compound بالعبور الحي السادس 149م

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Al Imam Abu Hanifa Al Noaman St., 6th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    24,907 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,975,050 EGP

    105m² apartment for sale in the heart of New Obour

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    18,810 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,234,000 EGP

    Unique opportunity in Viale Residence – New Obour

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    20,878 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينة العبور الحي التاسع مساحة 115متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    18,260 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    56,400,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Gardenia Compound

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    2

    600 sqm

    94,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 متر في العبور الحي التاسع

    Pylon investment logo image

    9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    اسكن بالحي التاسع 100م ارضي كاملة التشطيب

    Location Real estate' logo image

    9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه 3 غرف و2 حمام بالحي التاسع باقل سعر ممكن

    Location Real estate' logo image

    9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    اسكن علي الفيو 200م خطوات من الحزام الاخضر بمصعد

    Location Real estate' logo image

    9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 230 م فرصه ممتازه بالتقسيط بالحي السابع

    الطيار العقارية logo image

    Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    A great apartment in Obour

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,257,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m, Jazeel Project

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    18,808 EGP/sqm