Properties for sale in Qoot Al Qoloob St.

Looks like all homes in Qoot Al Qoloob St., Obour City, 9th District are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة 165م جاهزة تقسيط النرجس الجديدة التجمع الخامس

    sherwoods property logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    27,878 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في هليوبوليس الجديدة – تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    1

    188 sqm

    47,872 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع في المنطقة السادسة – حي توليب

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    275 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready for Sale in District Five compound

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    District 5 Residences, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    84,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 10%D.P APT With Garden Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio fully finished for sale at BloomfBloomfield

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Plagio Fully Finish

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apt 160m for Sale in District5 New Cairo

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    70,625 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa Hayah Residence 5 BDR 1200sqm

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    578 sqm

    112,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    semi finshed 185m Apt with Open View Hyde park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    52,972 EGP/sqm