3 bedroom Properties for sale in Mary Mounib St.

Looks like all homes in Mary Mounib St., Obour City, 9th District are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    3BR apt fully fin immediate delivery 9yr install

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    1

    169 sqm

    53,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Facing Al Rehab-Lowest Price-JAYD

    clear scope logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished bahary Apartment first settlement

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    34,693 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    RTM Finished apart. 226M for sale in installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    64,159 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    Finished APT Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    109,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,480,000 EGP

    Apartment Next To AUC With Installment 8 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    114,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment-ready Mountain view icity-155sqm

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Townhouse Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    137,596 EGP/sqm