3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Magd St.

Looks like all homes in Al Magd St., Obour City, 9th District are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة 165م جاهزة تقسيط النرجس الجديدة التجمع الخامس

    sherwoods property logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    27,878 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في هليوبوليس الجديدة – تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    1

    188 sqm

    47,872 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع في المنطقة السادسة – حي توليب

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    275 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready for Sale in District Five compound

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    District 5 Residences, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    84,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    semi finshed 185m Apt with Open View Hyde park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    52,972 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in a new building, from Hejaz street

    Remax 360 logo image

    Omar Al Farouk St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla View on the Maadi Ring

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 275M| Mountain View|Under Market Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230م في النرجس عمارات – التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 140 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm