Villas for sale in Marassi, page 10

338 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Villa On Lagoon For Sale in Marassi Blanca 6 BRS

    Do estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    400 sqm

    205,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    61,890,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Direct on Lagoon in marassi 395m

    Do estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    395 sqm

    156,683 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    standalone very prime location direct lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    540 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Delivered furnish Villa direct on lagoon - marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa with prime location overlooking lagoon

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    322 sqm

    217,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Second row villa from the sea and direct lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bdr full sea view ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    161,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale Marassi Bay Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    620 sqm

    403,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    VILLA CLOSEST TO THE BEACH OVER 8YEARS INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    148,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale-Full Sea View-First Row

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    7

    700 sqm

    357,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa with swimming pool for sale, Arezzo, Marassi

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    498 sqm

    150,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Direct on lagoon Standalone for sale in Marassi

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    430 sqm

    162,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale Direct on golf & lake - Veneto

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    430 sqm

    255,813 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    122,876,000 EGP

    Finished VIlla 2nd row Sea view in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    255,991 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa on Prime Location for Sale Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    395 sqm

    164,556 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Price Drop Villa | Verdi Lagoon Marassi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    428 sqm

    151,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Lagoon Villa | Verdi Marassi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    428 sqm

    163,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Lake Front Villa | Facing North | Fully Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa at Apartment Price on Lagoon lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    428 sqm

    105,140 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale direct on golf | Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    385 sqm

    181,818 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    146,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Private Pool First Row Lagoon - Marassi

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    265,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    284,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Luxury Sea Front Villa in Marassi Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7

    720 sqm

    394,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Villa V2 First Row Golf

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    643 sqm

    171,073 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    furnished standalone villa for sale at Marassi

    clear scope logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    470 sqm

    170,212 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Golf view furnished villa sale at Marassi, Blanca

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    395 sqm

    172,151 EGP/sqm