Villas for sale in Hacienda Bay, page 7

183 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa for Sale in Hacienda Bay

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    3

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa & Cabin For Sale @Good spot with Best Price

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    358 sqm

    83,798 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa + Garden at excellent price fully furnished

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    357 sqm

    75,630 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Golf villa for sale fully furnished with garden

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    340 sqm

    77,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa Bahary 100% Fully Finished Overlooking Golf

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    354 sqm

    79,096 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa first row golf for sale with pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    354 sqm

    74,858 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa & Cabin For Sale @Good spot with Best Price

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    358 sqm

    83,798 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Hacienda Bay 1st Row golf FF

    Premises logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في هاسيندا باي 5 غرف

    Premises logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    117,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    29,500,000 EGP

    lagoon villa 480m for sale second row Hacienda Bay

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    480 sqm

    61,458 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Golf Villa for Sale Fully Furnished Ready to Move

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    348 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa + Garden at excellent price fully furnished

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    357 sqm

    75,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    5BR Villa | Semi-Finished | Hacienda Bay

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    126,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,500,000 EGP

    4BR Villa | Private Pool | Hacienda Bay

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    355 sqm

    133,802 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Sea Second row Prime Area

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    480 sqm

    61,458 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa 357m for sale with private pool 5 bedrooms

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    357 sqm

    92,436 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Villa for Sale with Large Garden

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    71,212 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Villa with Private Garden & Cabin for Sale

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda Bay–Standalone Villa with Cabin| For Sale

    Beltone logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa 357m with Private Pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    357 sqm

    106,442 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Villa for Sale with Private Garden & Cabin

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa 354m For Sale in Hacienda Bay Prime Golf Vie

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    354 sqm

    62,146 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa 357m for sale with private pool 5 bedrooms

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    357 sqm

    92,436 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Golf Villa 354m for Sale at Hacienda Bay 5 bedroom

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    354 sqm

    70,621 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Golf Villa for Sale hacienda bay

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    354 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm