Villas for sale in Hacienda Bay, page 3

182 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Duplex senior penthouse roof 190 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa with swimming pool, ultra-modern

    Premium

    Capital Broker logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    1,150 sqm

    32,173 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    152,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Villa Ultra Super Lux with Pool

    Do estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    560 sqm

    271,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Water villa Second row sea semi finished

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move Finished With Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    VILLA CLOSEST TO THE BEACH OVER 8YEARS INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    108,301 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa below market, sea view, finished

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    9,756 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,150,000 EGP

    Duplex senior penthouse roof 190 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    6,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,630,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone villa in Hacienda Bay

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    7

    357 sqm

    38,179 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    450,000 EGP

    Independent villa with direct sea view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon view Town house sale at Ogami North Coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa Hacienda Bay Fully Finished With Furniture

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    357 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Standalone At Hacienda Bay First Row Golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    340 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Villa Close To The Beach For Sale In Hacienda Bay

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale With Private Pool At Hacienda Bay

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,250,000 EGP

    Standalone in Hacienda Bay With Pool and Cabin

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    111,413 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location Fully Furnished Hacienda Bay

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    355 sqm

    73,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa Sea Front For Sale In Hacienda Bay

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    51,300,000 EGP

    Villa private pool for sale in Hacienda bay

    Elegant Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    111,521 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Private Swimming Pool And Jacuzzi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    94,594 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Golf Villa in Hacienda Bay Very Prime Location

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    360 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa RTM near The Sea in Hacienda Bay

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    298 sqm

    30,201 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    For sale Luxury water villa sea view - HaciendaBay

    Marina Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    335 sqm

    179,104 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 7-Star Villa for Sale with Golf View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    325 sqm

    184,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    under market price first row villa in AMWAJ 265 m

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    15,849 EGP/sqm