Villas for sale in Playa SeaShell

24 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone With Cabin Front Raw Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Limited edition units Villas Sea View Over 10 Year

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone Villa Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    399 sqm

    137,844 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale With Cabin In Playa Seashell

    Premium

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    399 sqm

    150,375 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest GVilla SeaView In The Market Seashell !!!

    Realtors logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    214,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Finished Villa by SODIC+Sea View

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7

    577 sqm

    19,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Semi finished Corner Villa, Lagoon and sea view

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    6

    310 sqm

    132,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa TownHouse Ready To Move With Installments 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Open View On The Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa Directly On Lagoon Double View Over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa RTM Prime View Direct Lagoon

    Square real estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    399 sqm

    137,844 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move FullyFinished With Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move FullyFinished With Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    185,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move FullyFinished With Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move FullyFinished With Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    41,900,000 EGP

    اكبر فيلا في بلايا سي شيل و بحرى و سعر مش موجود

    Badr Homes logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    6

    403 sqm

    103,970 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row On The Sea Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    6

    750 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    1stRow On Lagoon Villa 200m Walking From The Beach

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    4 Bed Villa in Playa Seashell + Seaside Cabin

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    336 sqm

    133,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Seashell Playa Prime

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7

    260 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    1stRow On Lagoon Villa 200m Walking From The Beach

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    161,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    144,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale ready to move & full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    327,272 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Furnished G-Villa for sale in Playa

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    262 sqm

    248,091 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    For sale beautiful villa in Playa North Coast.

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    336 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm