Twin Houses for sale in Qesm Marsa Matrouh, page 10

291 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 10 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location Fully Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    Area: 240 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    69,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 6,900,300 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Marsa Baghush, Marsa Matrouh

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    Area: 403 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 1,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW TWIN HOUSE FOR SALE WITH OFFER!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    Area: 300 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    finished Twin house Silver Sands ORA - North Coast

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    Area: 170 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    19,130,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twinhouse With ACs ,Silver Sands

    TREX logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    Area: 186 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 500,000 EGP

    Luxury twin ready to move seaview by silver sand

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    Area: 305 m²

  • 30

    Twin House

    65,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 3,250,000 EGP

    5 BR Twin House with Private Pool in Marsa Matrouh

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    Area: 410 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    44,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Direct Lagoon with Flexible Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    Area: 320 m²

  • 13

    Twin House

    52,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Twin House Ready to Move in Waterway

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    Area: 310 m²

  • 28

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 800,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW TWIN HOUSE FOR SALE WITH OFFER!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    Area: 230 m²

  • 28

    Twin House

    22,300,000 EGP

    Down payment: 430,000 EGP

    WITH 5% DP!! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW TWIN HOUSE!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    Area: 150 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 900,000 EGP

    BEST LOCTED TWINHOUSE AT NORTH COAST SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    Area: 350 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 1,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Sea & Lagoon View Villa | 5% DP IN 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    Area: 260 m²

  • 26

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 4,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! 3-Bedroom Villa in Marsa Baghush | Deliv

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    Area: 275 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    twin house 3bed+nany seaview long plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    Area: 200 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    twin house 3bed+nany seaview long plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    Area: 200 m²

  • 13

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    twin house 3bed+nany seaview long plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    Area: 200 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    44,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Overlooking Lagoon up to 8 y in Ogami

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    Area: 320 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 1,900,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW TWIN HOUSE FINISHED FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    Area: 275 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    38,500,000 EGP

    Down payment: 1,925,000 EGP

    FOR SALE TWIN HOUSE FULLY READY TO MOVE FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    Area: 305 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    Twin Lagoon View In Silver Sands Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    Area: 420 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    Twin Lagoon View In Silver Sands Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    Area: 420 m²

  • 24

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    BOOK BEST LOCATED TWINHOUSE BY SODIC SEA VIEW 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    Area: 212 m²

  • 13

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Sea View Villa With 5% DP Only At 9 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    Area: 260 m²

  • 13

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Sea View Villa With 5% DP Only At 9 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    Area: 260 m²