Townhouses for sale in Ramla Lakeside

5 properties
  • 16

    Townhouse

    35,780,451 EGP

    Prime Townhouse in Ramla Ras Elhikma Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla Lakeside, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    149,085 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,084,512 EGP

    Prime Townhouse for sale in Ramla Ras El Hikma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla Lakeside, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    100,402 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    22,800,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse For Sale in Ramla Ras El Hikma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla Lakeside, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    OWN LUXURY VILLA IN RAMLA WITH 5%DP FULL SEA VIEW.

    Premium

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla Lakeside, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    201 sqm

    149,253 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse on Golf Steps from Sea Modon Ras ELHikma

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla Lakeside, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm