Studio Chalets for sale in The Gate Towers

3 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    ستوديو فيو لاجون مباشر في ذا جيت العلمين الجديدة

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery – Open View of the Lagoon

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    6,400,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt-sea and lagoon view-high floor

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    142,222 EGP/sqm