Properties for sale in Marina 4, page 2

74 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Marina 4, North Coast

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا ياقوتة – مارينا 4 فرصة مميزة

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    Receive a fully furnished and equipped chalet in M

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon View At Low Price in Alamein | 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    51,401 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Chalet SEA View At Low Price in North Coast |10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    58,928 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon View At Special Price in Alamein

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,234,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon View+10%Dp in Alamein At Low Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    57,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale in Marina 4 North Coast Egypt

    La Marina logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    ground floor chalet for sale in marina 4

    La Marina logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    First floor chalet for sale in Marina 4

    La Marina logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury ground floor chalet for sale in Marina 4

    La Marina logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Marina 4 Type Yaqout

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    600 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet in marina 4 prime location

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2nd floor sea view

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ground chalet in marina 4 under market price

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet panoramic sea view in marina 4

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Marina 4 | Second Row Sandy Lagoo

Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    A direct sea view installments over 8 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7

    280 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,250,000 EGP

    Chalet 2nd floor sea view under market proce gate4

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    Panoramic sea view 2nd floor chalet marina 4

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1st row sandy lake in marina 4

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بمارينا 4 شاليه دوبلكس موقع مميز حدبقة خاصة

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,250,000 EGP

    Chalet 1st floor in marina 4 under market price

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 1st floor ultra lux in marina 4

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet in marina 4 with garden 1000m

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    3

    175 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm