Properties for sale in La Vista Cascada, page 5

109 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest 5%DP Over 7YRS Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    75,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,680,000 EGP

    Live the Luxury Penthouse by the Sea at La Vista

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    46,918 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    15,800,000 EGP

    Sea-View Duplex – Fully Furnished & Ready To Move

    Beltone logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    110,489 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    VIP finished Ready penthouse chalet sea view INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    108,108 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    la vista cascada twinhouse

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    143 sqm

    181,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 4 beds pool view fifth row Cascada

    SG Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,680,000 EGP

    Penthouse 185m Finished Ready to move near Marassi

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    46,918 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Twinhouse for Sale in La Vista Cascada

    Beltone logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    6

    280 sqm

    80,357 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale–La Vista Cascada | North Coast

    Beltone logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    266 sqm

    101,503 EGP/sqm