Penthouses for sale in Al Alamein, page 2

35 properties
  • 11

    Penthouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale | La Vista Cascada

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    110,810 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Penthouse 35% D.P Without Interest

    Square real estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse185m + 115m Roof | 4BR | La Vista Cascada

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Penthouse

    10,875,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Penthouse – Q Bay

    Next Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    8,680,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in penthouse in La Vista Cascada

    Property  Hills. logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    46,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,680,000 EGP

    Live the Luxury Penthouse by the Sea at La Vista

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    46,918 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    6,900,000 EGP

    DELIVER NOW CHALET185m+ROOF150m BY LAVISTA MARASSI

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    37,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 4 beds pool view fifth row Cascada

    SG Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,316,000 EGP

    Live in luxury at the highest view in North Coast

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    47,981 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,855,000 EGP

    Own your dream penthouse in Marina 8

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,840 EGP/sqm

1