iVillas for sale in Qesm Borg El Arab

1 property
  • 30

    iVilla

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Omaraa Al Bihar - North Coast

    I-Property logo image

    Omaraa El Behar, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    4

    4

    284 sqm

    77,464 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Qesm Borg El Arab
Community Insights
Qesm Borg El Arab

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...