Furnished Villas for sale in Naia bay

1 property
  • 13

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Large Villa Ready To Move Fully Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    6

    330 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • Naia Bay

    Launch price:

    8,206,750 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Naia Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Naia bay

    1 - 5 Beds