Furnished Properties for sale in North Coast, page 47

5,482 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    VERY UNIQUE VILLA , FULLY EQUIPPED FURNITURE ,RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    6

    430 sqm

    348,837 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    offer for one week , duplex under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    118,811 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Sawsan Villa for Sale – Marina 7, North Coast

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    35,000,000 EGP

    chalet serviced unit for sale Adress Golf Marassi

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    253,623 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment on the Sea in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Pool View in Catania Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    154 sqm

    172,077 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    24,200,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse in Telal North Coast Sea View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    172,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,985,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet full sea view long plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    110,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,985,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet full sea view long plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    110,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,985,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet full sea view long plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    110,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,985,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet full sea view long plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    110,292 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet 3bedr plan 10 years full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,985,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet full sea view long plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    110,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    resale chalet ground floor furnished lowest price

    The Way logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    170,454 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at marina 6 north coast Second row

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in the heart of Mazarine in El Alamein

    The Way logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    88,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Rare Type Prime Sea view Penthouse Fully equipped

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Golf Porto Marina - North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    26,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    370,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet Direct View on Sea DP370.000 in Alamien

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    4,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,275,000 EGP

    Prime location chalet fully furnished for sale

    Redefine logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    180,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,300,000 EGP

    Seaview Fully furnished ACs Twinhouse at amwaj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    76,888 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    20,800,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Chalet for Sale in Marassi Marina

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    208,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    161,500,000 EGP

    First Row Luxury Villa For Sale in Ogami by Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    490 sqm

    329,591 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Furnished with Acs for sale Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    215,384 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet Bahary Fully Finished With Furniture

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    65,957 EGP/sqm