Furnished Chalets for sale in Marseilia Beach 1

5 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet pool view immediate delivery

    Selective logo image

    Marseilia Beach 1, Marseilia, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    1

    75 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 155 sq m, North Coast - Marseilia

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Marseilia Beach 1, Marseilia, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مارسيليا بيتش 1) 135 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marseilia Beach 1, Marseilia, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع – مارسيليا بيتش 1 – الكيلو 75

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 1, Marseilia, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    1

    75 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    شاليه مفروش للبيع - مارسيليا بيتش

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 1, Marseilia, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm