Properties for sale in Qesm Marsa Matrouh

3,098 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet in Fouka Bay next to Ogami

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    790,000 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View Chalet Finished + ACs & Kitche

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    8,315 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Townhouse | fully finished | with AC'S

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    chalet lagoon view for sale prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet with 35%Discount in Ras elhikma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    14,673 EGP/sqm

  • The Cove - Silversands

    Launch price:

    8,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Silver Sands

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Serviced Chalet for Sale in Fouka Bay

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    CHALET FOR SALE FINISHED DIRECT LAGOON OVER 9YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE FOR SALE FINISHED DIRECT LAGOON \ 9Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE FOR SALE FINISHED DIRECT LAGOON \ 9YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE CHALET 3BDR FINISHED DIRECT LAGOON \ 9Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • Mazeej Village

    Launch price:

    14,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Hacienda Heneish

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,800,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE IN ALMAZA BAY

    The Way logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    149,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Sea view Villa RTM fully Finished at Fouka Bay

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    LAST PENTHOUSE WITH INSTALLMENTS IN ALMAZA BAY !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH LAUNCH PRICE IN ALMAZA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Limited units in Almaza With Lowest Down Payment !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    126,923 EGP/sqm

  • Crystal Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Hacienda Heneish

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    PRIME TOWN HOUSE WITH OLD PRICE IN ALMAZA BAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Twin Villa With Long 7years Almaza bay!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    limited time : Villa With Only 5%dp And Long 7y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW CHALET WITH GARDEN AND OLD PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    111,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    PAY ONLY 5%DP AND OWN YOUR HOME IN ALMAZA BAY !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda Heneish

    Launch price:

    17,817,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Hacienda Heneish

    Studio, 3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Villa With Lowest Price And Long 10yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    CHANCE FOR INVESMENT SIDI HINESH WITH LAUNCH PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER WITH LAUNCH PRICE AND LONG 10YEARS !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    prime villa with lagoon view and long 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Second Row Lagoon Villa With Long installments 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • Crystals

    Launch price:

    2,054,160 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Delta Real Estate Investment & Development
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Crystals North Coast

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds