Furnished 4 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in La Vista Bay

5 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale La Vista Bay East

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin Villa furnished with appliances

    Susqual Management logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    272,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Overlooking pool and Sea View hot deal

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Twin House for sale in La Vista Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    204,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    55,000,000 EGP

    First Row Twinhouse for Sale in La Vista Bay

    Beltone logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    196,428 EGP/sqm