Furnished 4 bedroom Chalets for sale in Qesm Marsa Matrouh

28 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price fully finished & furnished Chalet RTM

    Premium

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet for Sale Fully Furnished

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct Sea & Pool View Fully Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    25,525,194 EGP

    chalet,1st row on the sea in Silver Sands prime

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    114,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    Upper Chalet Ready To Move With Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    87,443 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,200,000 EGP

    Upper Chalet Finished &North Facing-Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    68,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,100,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished With Prime Location Delivery 1year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    63,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Silver Sands under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,100,000 EGP

    Chalet in Silver Sands under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    114,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,400,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden 400 sqm - Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    86,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,469,800 EGP

    Chalet with garden fully finished delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    204 sqm

    134,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Standalone chalet Sea View & Pool View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    ForSale Upper Chalet in silver Sands With Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    57,399 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    26,250,000 EGP

    Luxury chalet, ready to move | prime location

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet, ready one year Delivery

    Remax The Address logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    89,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet Under Market Price Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground Fully Finished Lagoon View Fouka Bay

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    resale chalet luxury finishing facing north

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    61,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    22,983,000 EGP

    Hotel-style chalet, prime location, Silver Sands,

    Remax The Address logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    204 sqm

    112,661 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet Under Market Price Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fouka Bay – Lagoonfront Corner Townhouse for Sale

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    110,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale with Prime Lagoon View in Fouka

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    23,585,118 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Silver Sands Under Market Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    120 sqm

    196,542 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    32,000,000 EGP

    Caesar Sodic \ Ground With Garden \ Fully Finished

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    232 sqm

    137,931 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale in Silver Town Lagoon View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    120 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

2