Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in La vista Ras El Hikma

1 property
  • 10

    Apartment

    16,985,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet full sea view long plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    110,292 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    11,175,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,La vista Ras El Hikma

    2 Beds