Duplexes for sale in Masaya

5 properties
  • 20

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Limitded Offer10%DP Get Finished Duplex Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    227 sqm

    41,850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    11,156,650 EGP

    Luxury Duplex in Masaya Sidi Abd El-Rahman

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    60,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    10%D.P Over 8YRS Installments Without Interest

    Square real estate logo image

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    227 sqm

    52,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,300,000 EGP

    Duplex seaview 10% D.P over 8Yrs install

    Square real estate logo image

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    259 sqm

    47,490 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    17,550,000 EGP

    Duplex, fully finished, with DIS up to 10 million

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    271 sqm

    64,760 EGP/sqm