Chalets for sale in Almaza Bay, page 3

224 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Overlooking golf in Ras El Hekma for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    145,077 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Overlooking golf in Ras El Hekma for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    186,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    26,500,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    172,077 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    28,100,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW FULLY FINISHED CHALET FOR SALE WITH 5%DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    147,894 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    19,200,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE WITH OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    137,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    CHALET WALKING DESTINCE TO THE BEACH OVER 9 YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    شاليهك خطوات من البحر باقل مقدم على 9 سنين اقساط !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet - Almaza Bay Beach Town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    182,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    25,700,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Chalet 168m Ready To Move

    Premises logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    152,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed for sale ready to move in almaza bay

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    244,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,400,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed for sale fully finished in almaza bay

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    83 sqm

    221,686 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    chalet water view with best dev. & 7yrs payment

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    44,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    790,000 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View Chalet Finished + ACs & Kitche

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    8,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,650,000 EGP

    Luxurious fully furnished chalet in Almaza bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    152,678 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 2 Bed With 5% Dp Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    145,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime 2 Bed Chalet With Open View On The Coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own A 3 Bed Chalet Steps From The Beach Over 9 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 Bed Sea View With Lowest Price Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    131,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,600,000 EGP

    Chalet with panoramic sea view at a lower price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    100,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Prime Location On Lagon Direct With 5% Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 1Bed Chalet With 5 % Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR Ready To Move Very Prime Location !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,850,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Chalet Finished & Acs For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    148,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,750,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Fully Finished & Acs For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    129,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BDR finished For Sale Next To Almaza Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm