7 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 2

161 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa FIRST ROW - RESALE - FULLY FINISHED

    IRTKAZ logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    7

    7

    590 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa Full Seaview Ras El Hekma

    TREX logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    83,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Naia Bay

    D.Signature logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    6

    520 sqm

    159,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    210,000,000 EGP

    Beach Front One Story Villa 7 Bed Ready To Move

    Apart Real estate logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    7

    7+

    565 sqm

    371,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Last Sea View Chalet At Lowest Price In SeaShell

    Premium

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    5

    440 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • Caesar

    Launch price:

    41,064,690 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Caesar Island

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 10

    iVilla

    216,250,000 EGP

    I villa in Katameya Coast, fully finished, RTM

    Smart Move logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    7

    7+

    565 sqm

    382,743 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع (سيدي كرير) 400 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Air Force Sidi Kerir, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    7

    3

    400 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Unrivaled design Panoramic Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    165,137 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    2nd Row Arabia Villa Clear Sea View Limited Units

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    260,000,000 EGP

    Sea Front Villa 7 BDR With Pool at Marassi Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7

    720 sqm

    361,111 EGP/sqm

  • Soul

    Launch price:

    55,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Soul North Coast

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Limited edition units Villas Sea View Over 10 Year

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Villa One-of-a-kind Design with Clear Sea View.

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    284,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Luxury Sea Front Villa in Marassi Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7

    720 sqm

    394,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Special Designee " Arabia Villa " Cleare Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale With Cabin In Playa Seashell

    Premium

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    399 sqm

    150,375 EGP/sqm

  • Azzar Islands

    Launch price:

    12,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Azzar Islands

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    2nd Row Villa Arabia Design Clear Sea View Pool

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla Lakeside, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Arabia Villa Limited Design Clear Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    183,486 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Special Luxury Desigen Villa 2ndRow Clear Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    2nd Row Arabia Villa Clear Sea View Limited Units

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa 2nd Row Limited Units of This Type

    Apart Real estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Seashell Lowest Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    5

    449 sqm

    115,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    208,000,000 EGP

    finished one story villa first row for sale Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    1,055 sqm

    197,156 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    44,100,000 EGP

    فيلا استاند آلون للبيع (Q Bay - العلمين) 658 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7

    658 sqm

    67,021 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Resale Villa First Row Sea View Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    7

    7

    380 sqm

    342,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    83,000,000 EGP

    Resale First Rows Villa Double View Sea & Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7+

    410 sqm

    202,439 EGP/sqm