5 bedroom Chalets for sale in Qesm Marsa Matrouh

9 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    25,524,000 EGP

    Bahry chalet ready Fully finished with acs - 4 bed

    Remax The Address logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    4

    223 sqm

    114,457 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    25,525,000 EGP

    resale chalet, 5BR, ACs, 1yr delivery , Finished

    Remax The Address logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    4

    226 sqm

    112,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,525,195 EGP

    Lowest price chalet First Row on The Sea , Resale

    Remax The Address logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    4

    226 sqm

    112,943 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    25,525,194 EGP

    Prime seafront chalet, resale, ready, installments

    Remax The Address logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    4

    225 sqm

    113,445 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Almaza Bay Chalet Ground Prime Deal Now

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    40,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Luxury Chalet For Sale Almaza Bay

    Home Agent logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    174 sqm

    229,885 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع (سيسيليا لاجون) 100 م + 100 م روف

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Cecilia Lagoons, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    3

    100 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    30,150,000 EGP

    Upper Chalet 4BR Lagoon View with Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    4

    331 sqm

    91,087 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    50,000,000 EGP

    First Row Standalone Villa For sale |Lowest price|

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    290 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm