4 bedroom Villas for sale in Sidi Heneish, page 2

51 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    2027delivery villa double view lagoon&sea 8y plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    7

    300 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    244 sqm

    368,852 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move FullyFinished With Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    VILLA STEPS TO THE SEA WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    181,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    243 sqm

    370,370 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Villa 10%DP Over7YRS Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    156,862 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    First Row Villa 4 beds F.F + A.C's @BEIT ALBAHR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    First Row Villa 4 beds F.F + A.C's @BEIT ALBAHR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    242 sqm

    371,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished One Story Villa in Beit Al Bahr

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    6

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    241 sqm

    373,443 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    375,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,248,438 EGP

    RTM+Furnished for 48Milion Cash or 3Milion per Q

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    18,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    1stRow On Lagoon Villa 200m Walking From The Beach

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    261 sqm

    325,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    259 sqm

    328,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    258 sqm

    329,457 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A double View Villa 8 Yrs Plan !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    117,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    256 sqm

    332,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    255 sqm

    333,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    24,168,375 EGP

    Early To Deliver In Beit Al Bahr Villa For Sale

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    77,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    340,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    248 sqm

    342,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,500,000 EGP

    Ready villa sea view - one story - prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    520 sqm

    95,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    346,938 EGP/sqm