4 bedroom Villas for sale in Ogami, page 3

64 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse at Ogami SODIC Lowest DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Own 4BR Double View Townhouse Over 10 Year Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    VILLA CLOSEST TO THE BEACH OVER 8 YEARS PLAN ONLY.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    308 sqm

    198,051 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    villa luxury finshed 7star service 1st row on 8yrs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    268 sqm

    74,626 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,300,000 EGP

    Sea View Lowest DP - Luxury Finished + ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    16,044 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,200,000 EGP

    First Row 4BR Sea View Villa Over 8 Year Plan !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    115,409 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa For Sale Direct Lagoon Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    193,548 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale-0% Over-Full Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    206,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Private villa sea view pure luxury lifestyle

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    780 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    First Row 4BR Sea View Villa Installments Over 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    395 sqm

    139,240 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH-VILLA FULL SEA VIEW BY SODIC WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    204,761 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa in ogami by sodic view on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    253 sqm

    98,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale Ogami - Ras el hekma - north coast

    DMG logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    155,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale with lagoon view in SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm