4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Soul North Coast

83 properties
  • 14

    Townhouse

    45,000,000 EGP

    Premium Townhouse Middle in Soul by Emaar

    Beltone logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    168,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    lowest downpayment in soul town house prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    50,000,000 EGP

    Middle Town house For Sale Lagoon view in Soul

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    196,078 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    38,452,000 EGP

    Middle Town house For Sale with installments Soul

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    264 sqm

    145,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,552,142 EGP

    Middle Townhouse | Soul Breeze | 4BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    111,969 EGP/sqm

  • Breeze in Soul By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Soul North Coast

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,065,630 EGP

    Lowest Resale Corner Townhouse | Soul Breeze | 4BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    135,328 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner 4Beds Lagoon Front Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    119,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    27,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Townhouse Prime Water Features View

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    264 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse for Sale in Sol North Coast

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    264 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    52,300,000 EGP

    TownHouse For Sale At Soul Direct On Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    195,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,552,142 EGP

    Middle Townhouse | Soul Breeze | 4BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    100,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,552,142 EGP

    Middle Townhouse | Soul Breeze | 4BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    96,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Resale Middle Townhouse | Soul Breeze | 4BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    101,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    View Now Town House Middle On Lagoon Great Price

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    112,359 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Corner 4BR Townhouse | Soul Heights

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    89,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Middle 4BR Townhouse |Soul | Greenery & Beach View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    74,906 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 4 Bedrooms Lagoon Front Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    120,754 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    44,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس متشطب ريسيل | صف اول لاجون | انفنتي

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    164,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    31,450,000 EGP

    Townhouse with lowest over best location In Soul

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    173 sqm

    181,791 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    37,286,345 EGP

    Lowest Down payment Townhouse in Soul Emaar

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    139,649 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 4 bedroom for sale in Soul by Emaar

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    112,359 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for sale View Lagoon 4bedroom

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    154,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    44,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in SOUL- First Row Lagoon View

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    164,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    resale townhouse very prime location ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    48,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse firest row lagoon with installments

    Premises logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    179,775 EGP/sqm