3 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in South Med

9 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    21,746,619 EGP

    Twinhouse 2nd row from beach for sale at Southmed

    TREX logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    94,141 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    39,600,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE S2 FOR SALE IN SOUTHMED TMG

    Town Home Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    29,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twin Villa in South Med North Coast

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    125,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    61,167,641 EGP

    Twinhouse SouthMED | 231 sqm | Lagoon Front North

    Homescout logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    264,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    59,946,472 EGP

    SouthMED Twinhouse|231sqm|Lagoon Front North Row

    Homescout logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    259,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    59,946,472 EGP

    SouthMED Twinhouse|231sqm|Lagoon Front North Row

    Homescout logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    259,508 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    59,892,116 EGP

    SouthMED Twinhouse|231m| Lagoon Front North Row

    Homescout logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    259,273 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    61,112,725 EGP

    Twinhouse SouthMED | 231 sqm | Lagoon Front North

    Homescout logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    264,557 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    26,500,000 EGP

    Twin house/sale/South Med/view garden

    Home Destination logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    114,718 EGP/sqm