3 bedroom Duplexes for sale in Qesm Marsa Matrouh

26 properties
  • 15

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury duplex sea view over 9 years !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    37,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex 5% Down Payment Silversands

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    205,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished duplex 158m with 31%DISC/ INST-Cali Coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Last luxury large 3 bed sea view | over 7 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 3BR Chalet Double View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • The Cove - Silversands

    Launch price:

    26,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Silver Sands

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury duplex sea view over 9 years !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Duplex for sale IN NORTH COAST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished duplex 158m with 31%DISC/ INST-Cali Coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex 3_bed Installments 12Y @NORTH COAST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet in Silver Sand next to Almaza Bay

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    5%DP 10Yr Plan Duplex Prime View On Lagoon 178SQM

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    161,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Ras Soma Ground with Garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury duplex sea view over 8 years !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 1stRow 3BR Duplex Sea+LagoonView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 1stRow 3BR Duplex Sea+LagoonView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    duplex 3bedrooms in silver sands view lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    104,294 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer! Fully Finished Chalet Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer! Fully Finished Chalet Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY DUPLEX SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    17,926,462 EGP

    Duplex Chalet |Prime Location Crystal Lagoon view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    109,978 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    34,000,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale in Silver Sands Finished 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    195,402 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury duplex sea view over 8 years !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Duplex Panoramic View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY DUPLEX SEA VIEW OVER 7 YEARS !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    28,800,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR DUPLEX 3BED SEA, LAGOON VIEW LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

2