3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Silver Sands

305 properties
  • 21

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Own Your fully finished chalet 5%DP OVER 10 YEARS

    Selection Code logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    101,910 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    PrimeChalet in Silversands Del2027 Best ResaleDeal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    75,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet in Silver Sands Starting with 2 Dp

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,300,000 EGP

    CHALET FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    89,375 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Close to The Sea _ Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Garden Chalet View Pool-Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    86,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move, 9-year installments !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    102,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet+Garden in Silver Sands near Soul

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    40,462 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,100,000 EGP

    Branded Apartment Sea View Finished 5% DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    134,074 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Big Garden Chalet Silver Sands RTM Resale cash

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    141,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,020,000 EGP

    Chalet 120sqm 3-Bed With Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    75,166 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    chalet with garden very prime location lagoon view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Serviced apartment sea view in Silver Sands ORA

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    53,896 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    DIRECT LAGOON CHALET IN A PRIME LOCATION OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet for sale in Silver Sands

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    190,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Silvertown - Silver Sands

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,600,000 EGP

    FINISHED CHALET 1ST ROW IN SILVER SANDS ON 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    110,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,397,778 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE CHALET SILVERTOWN - LANDSCAPE VIEW

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    161,648 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    First Row 3 BDRs Chalet with Old Price Over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,896,337 EGP

    Chalet on the pool for sale in Silver Sands -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    126,821 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet + Garden, Ready to Move ,Lagoon view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET IN A PRIME LOCATION _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    37,800,000 EGP

    Low DP-Branded Apart-Private Beach-Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    270,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Chalet 0% Down Payment over 10y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    25,512,000 EGP

    Ground chalet at Silversands in a prime location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    125,058 EGP/sqm