3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Fouka Bay, page 7

311 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    13,650,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Chalet Furnished Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Without Interest Resale Chalet Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet 3BR Fully Furnished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Prime garden chalet for sale at Fouka Bay +Pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    First row lagoon groud chalet in Fouka Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    99,224 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    First row lagoon groud chalet in Fouka Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    99,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Special Opportunity- Fully furnished-Ready to move

    Remax The Address logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Fouka Bay, Ras El Hekma

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,950,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale fully finished in Fouka Bay

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,530,000 EGP

    Best Price 110m Chalet - Prime Location - Corner

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    71,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds sea view-direct pool

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    72,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,400,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds sea view-full furnished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Chalet NorthCoast 600K DP-7.5mCash

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    5,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Standalone chalet Ground Floor 3 beds fouka bay

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,600,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished Serviced by LA7 Lagoon View

    TREX logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    118,699 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden at Fouka Bay Direct On Lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium 3B Ground Chalet With Garden Prime View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    First row lagoon groud chalet in Fouka Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    99,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    chalet ready directly lagoon fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    77,519 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    3BR Chalet | Sea View | Fouka Bay

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fouka Bay Chalet for sale Fully Finished Delivered

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    77,519 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,281,195 EGP

    Chalet Ready to Move First row lagoon in FOUKA BAY

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    90,249 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Fouka Bay with Very good location

    Wnsta how logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move twin chalet first row Lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Ground Chalet with Garden in Fouka Bay

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    96,899 EGP/sqm