3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Al Alamein

698 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    11,600,000 EGP

    Sea View With Garden Fully Finished Ready to Move

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    46,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (أكوا فيو) 144 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Aqua View Resort, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    28,472 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    FChalet Landscape View Ready to move

    Roots Development logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    65,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Landscape View Ready to move

    Roots Development logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    640,000 EGP

    apartment prime location - VIP view fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    4,776 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Mazarine Rai Chalet + Roof for sale Ready to move

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    193 sqm

    103,626 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    927,202 EGP

    chalet open view ready to move prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    4,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    850k teps from the sea marina8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    4,594 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Down 800,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    145sqm chalet, full sea view, easy installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, Sea view - Porto Marina

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    50,793 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Beachfront chalet, 100% sea view, stunning, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    145sqm chalet, full sea view, easy installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    145sqm chalet, full sea view, easy installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED WITH KITCHEN AND AC'S TYPICAL FLOOR

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for immediate handover on the coast

    Premium

    COB logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet With Very Special Offer

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,370,000 EGP

    Direct View of the Lagoon and Sea

    Eastmark logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Sea view Finished chalet next to Rixos

    Inn Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    252 sqm

    11,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for immediate handover on the coast

    Premium

    COB logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    17,600,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (بورتو مارينا) 135 م - فيو بحيرة

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    130,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet on the coast, immediate delivery

    Premium

    COB logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive chalet on the coast, immediate deliver

    Premium

    COB logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden for sale in marina 8 northcoast

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Contact now and book your chalet at Stella Heights

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm